道志会について
教場案内
会費
お問合わせ
指導者紹介
写真館
大会結果
年間行事予定
リンク
大会結果
稲城市市民大会空手道競技会
■ 第46回 稲城市市民大会空手道競技会
■ 開催日:平成26年9月21日
■ 会場:稲城市総合体育館ウェルネスアリーナ
組手競技
種目 優勝 準優勝 三位 敢闘賞
小学生低学年 男女 盛田 智太 山口 実祐 肥田野 未祈 小林 想
小学生中学年 男子 阿部 怜史 丸山 達希 中島 隆太郎 高橋 洋登
小学生中学年 女子 野川 凛音 高島 美輝 鈴木 希美
小学生高学年 男子 塙 竜二 山口 果也 歓崎 壮吾 肥田野 瑛大
小学生高学年 女子 吉田 翠月 久保川 陽菜

中学生 男子 吉田 智生 塙 裕貴 倉持 佑弥 広城 龍之介
女子(中,高,一般) 丸山 恵 瀧野 さとみ 佐伯 真緒
高校生・一般 男子 1部 田中 昇平 青木 政憲 岩村 晃 ※1部43歳以下
一般 男子 2部 綾垣 雅晴 山崎 誠 田知行 正和 ※2部44歳以上
形競技
種目 優勝 準優勝 三位 敢闘賞
小学生低学年 男女 山口 実祐 盛田 智太 肥田野 未祈 水尾 瑠佐
小学生中学年 男女 阿部 怜史 野川 凛音 丸山 達稀 吉田 真倖
小学生高学年 男女 歓崎 壮吾 塙 竜二 野川 華音 山口 果也
中学生 男女 吉田 知生 肥田野 祐介 倉持 玲汰 塙 裕貴
女子(中,高,一般) 瀧野 さとみ 新藤 美枝 丸山 恵
高校・一般 男子 1部 田中 昇平 原田 宏樹 青木 政憲
一般 男子 2部 茨木 智明 肥田野 光一 綾垣 雅晴
稲城市スポーツ大会空手道競技会
■ 第42回 稲城市スポーツ大会空手道競技会
■ 開催日:平成26年4月27日
■ 会場:稲城市総合体育館ウェルネスアリーナ
組手競技
種目 優勝 準優勝 三位 敢闘賞
小学生低学年 越村 温大 山口 実祐 熊澤 陵 小河 真朗
小学生中学年 女子 野川 凛音 鈴木 希美 高山 愛莉
小学生中学年 男子 吉田 真倖 阿部 怜史 横山 蒼太 雨宮 優幸
小学生高学年 女子 吉田 翠月 久保川 陽菜

小学生高学年 男子 塙 竜二 山口 果也 肥田野 瑛大 刈谷 駿介
中学生 岩本 雄也 塙 裕貴 佐藤 駿将 春日 淳吾
女子(中,高,一般) 沼田 沙那恵 山崎 あずさ 佐伯 真緒
高校、シニア 男子一部
(44歳以下)
青木 政憲 玉木 久夫 松尾 憂
シニア 男子二部
(45歳以上)
田中 貞明 綾垣 雅晴 肥田野 光一
一般 有段 内田 漢 井田 達郎 田倉 隼人
形競技
種目 優勝 準優勝 三位 敢闘賞
小学生低学年 盛田 智太 山口 実祐 肥田野 未祈 平 怜大
小学生中学年 吉田 真倖 阿部 怜史 野川 凛音 高島 大暉
小学生高学年 山口 果也 塙 竜二 肥田野 瑛大 歓崎 壮吾
中学生 男子 岩本 雄也 吉田 知生 小粥 智樹 佐藤 駿将
女子(中,高,一般) 瀧野 さとみ 山崎 あずさ 新藤 美枝
高校生、シニア 男子 青木 政憲 松尾 優 岩村 晃
一般 有段 内田 漢 矢野 剛敏 田中 昇平
稲城市市民大会空手道競技会
■ 第45回 稲城市市民大会空手道競技会
■ 開催日:平成25年9月22日
■ 会場:稲城市総合体育館ウェルネスアリーナ
組手競技
種目 優勝 準優勝 三位 敢闘賞
小学生低学年 男子 吉田 真倖 山口 実祐 小林 想 盛田 智太
小学生低学年 女子 高島 美輝 山内 藍

小学生中学年 男子 肥田野 瑛大 阿部 怜史 伊藤 颯星 濱久保 優翔
小学生中学年 女子 吉田 翠月 高山 愛莉

小学生高学年 男子 塙 裕貴 塙 竜二 吉田 知生 河部 虎ノ輔
小学生高学年 女子 栗原 幸奈 鈴木 泉美

中学生 男子 青木 翔太郎 岩本 雄也 春日 惇吾 高山 大慶
女子(中,高,一般) 丸山 恵 瀧野 さとみ 山崎 あずさ
高校生シニア 男子 青木 政憲 綾垣 雅晴 岩村 晃
シニア 男子 2部 中野渡 勝治 田知行 正和 肥田野 光一 2部42歳以上
一般 有段 井田 達郎 藤原 忠司 三井大地
形競技
種目 優勝 準優勝 三位 敢闘賞
幼児 肥田野 未祈 平 怜大

小学生低学年 男女 盛田 智大 濱久保 昴瑠 小林 想 橋本 堯彦
小学生中学年 男女 肥田野 瑛太 濱久保 優翔 丸山 達稀 阿部 怜史
小学生高学年 男女 歓崎 壮吾 肥田野 祐介 塙 竜二 塙 裕貴
中学生 男女 岩本 雄也 小粥 智樹 佐藤 駿将 青木 翔太郎
女子(中,高,一般) 瀧野 さとみ 丸山 恵 土井 道予
高校生シニア 男子 河部 颯 岩村 晃 河部 大和
一般 有段 内田 漢 矢野 剛敏 矢野 建太郎
稲城市スポーツ大会空手道競技会
■ 第41回 稲城市スポーツ大会空手道競技会
■ 開催日:平成25年4月28日
■ 会場:稲城市総合体育館ウェルネスアリーナ
組手競技
種目 優勝 準優勝 三位 敢闘賞
小学生低学年 女子 高島 美輝 肥田野 未祈

小学生低学年 男子 吉田 真倖 濱久保 優翔 小泉 達也 小林 想
小学生中学年 女子 吉田 翠月 野川 凛音

小学生中学年 男子 肥田野 瑛大 横山 蒼太 伊藤 颯星 西村 諒
小学生高学年 女子 栗原 幸奈 鈴木 泉美

小学生高学年 男子 茨木 真寛 塙 裕貴 塙 竜二 溝口 漸
中学生 青木 翔太郎 岩本 雄也 松尾 優 春日 淳吾
女子(中,高,一般) 沼田 沙那恵 新藤 美枝 瀧野 さとみ
高校、シニア 男子一部
(44歳以下)
河部 颯 青木 政憲 吉田 亮一
シニア 男子二部
(45歳以上)
中野渡 勝治 綾垣 雅晴 田知行 正和
一般 有段 内田 漢 田倉 隼人 矢野 建太郎
形競技
種目 優勝 準優勝 三位 敢闘賞
小学生低学年 吉田 真倖 山口 実佑 高島 大輝 肥田野 未祈
小学生中学年 肥田野 瑛大 濱久保 優翔 吉田 翠月 丸山 達稀
小学生高学年 塙 竜二 中村 輝明 茨木 真寛 歓崎 壮吾
中学生 岩本 雄也 青木 翔太郎 松尾 優 佐藤 駿介
女子(高,一般) 瀧野 さとみ 新藤 美枝 丸山 恵
高校生、シニア 男子 石井 晃也 河部 颯 河部 大和
一般 有段 内田 漢 矢野 建太郎 田倉 隼人